Top countries

RankCountryParticipantsTotal CreditRecent Average Credit% of participants% of credit% of Recent Average Credit
1Russia22557496223341178.7246.2615.34
2United States327920400221111812.6812.5915.41
3International1061213589720918741.048.3924.48
4Germany1257100465427454.866.205.96
5France62591467428262.425.643.41
6Turkmenistan35515626400.013.400.02
7Canada48634098090171.882.102.31
8Mexico1282391745640.501.480.53
9United Kingdom58723555217192.271.452.57
10Czech Republic2162315850290.841.431.21
11Netherlands1891977934250.731.220.71
12Norway581943653220.221.200.30
13China59111025760162.290.682.10
14Spain47010857279141.820.671.92
15Australia218835637670.840.521.02
16Slovakia50830630610.190.510.25
17Poland3578269825121.380.511.69
18Belgium118778709840.460.480.59
19Italy5537384259182.140.462.46
20Japan203622154580.790.381.15
21Sweden105548606030.410.340.50
22Ukraine207435737680.800.271.13
23Austria122378655040.470.230.59
24Colombia39373556110.150.230.14
25Korea, South111372614040.430.230.55
26Switzerland110360794340.430.220.53
27Bulgaria60333717720.230.210.33
28Romania68317075510.260.200.23
29New Zealand44264265610.170.160.20
30Finland72252266620.280.160.34
31India245213894760.950.130.80
32Kazakhstan25203444400.100.130.08
33Taiwan4491647042241.740.103.18
34Hong Kong30156526510.120.100.18
35South Africa37148466710.140.090.17
36Singapore18146799900.070.090.09
37Portugal85145629630.330.090.40
38Belarus71139629620.270.090.36
39Denmark63136633520.240.080.28
40Latvia18133230700.070.080.10
41Estonia21132229600.080.080.11
42Greece84119428720.320.070.32
43Israel30117385510.120.070.19
44Turkey92116934920.360.070.35
45Brazil3501148813111.350.071.46
46Rwanda5103384700.020.060.04
47Serbia3794872110.140.060.14
48Anguilla590833600.020.060.04
49Hungary14086453030.540.050.49
50British Virgin Islands257410900.010.040.01
51Trinidad and Tobago650547800.020.030.04
52Korea, North549130000.020.030.03
53Antarctica745184500.030.030.05
54Moldova642939900.020.030.04
55Angola140787900.000.030.01
56Macedonia640672000.020.030.03
57Thailand3539742810.140.020.16
58Ireland2937324700.110.020.10
59Slovenia1736603300.070.020.07
60Argentina11231933130.430.020.50
61Iceland730486900.030.020.02
62Honduras530315200.020.020.02
63Iran3630169300.140.020.11
64Armenia529946200.020.020.03
65Tajikistan229204800.010.020.02
66Afghanistan426628000.020.020.01
67Philippines2824327700.110.020.13
68Croatia3224272010.120.010.13
69Aruba224047900.010.010.02
70Peru1321555000.050.010.04
71Malaysia2918592600.110.010.10
72Puerto Rico1218435600.050.010.03
73Bahamas, The115818100.000.010.01
74Uruguay2212692100.090.010.10
75Cote d'Ivoire212137600.010.010.01
76Pitcairn Islands111241300.000.010.01
77Nepal210831000.010.010.01
78Chile318178300.120.010.11
79Bangladesh268088200.100.000.03
80Bosnia and Herzegovina117229300.040.000.04
81Uzbekistan87219300.030.000.05
82Morocco145842000.050.000.03
83Lebanon25782600.010.000.01
84Guatemala75527600.030.000.04
85Pakistan194759300.070.000.05
86Lithuania144670000.050.000.07
87Azerbaijan34488900.010.000.02
88Guam14431900.000.000.01
89Nicaragua14330500.000.000.01
90Madagascar14303900.000.000.01
91Vietnam154043300.060.000.04
92Malta63823900.020.000.02
93Cyprus73390200.030.000.01
94Qatar22849000.010.000.02
95Kenya52717000.020.000.03
96Venezuela302613900.120.000.04
97Costa Rica92409700.030.000.03
98French Guiana22324800.010.000.01
99Ecuador102211500.040.000.03
100Kyrgyzstan31860000.010.000.01
101Syria41652500.020.000.02
102Isle of Man21586200.010.000.02
103Ethiopia41393000.020.000.02
104Luxembourg51167200.020.000.03
105French Polynesia11100900.000.000.01
106Libya21097700.010.000.01
107Papua New Guinea11037800.000.000.01
108Sri Lanka7936500.030.000.05
109Panama4935900.020.000.01
110Indonesia34933600.130.000.07
111Martinique2927500.010.000.02
112Paraguay6898000.020.000.04
113Algeria13772200.050.000.01
114Tunisia12763800.050.000.03
115Saint Pierre and Miquelon1720000.000.000.01
116Dominican Republic6652300.020.000.02
117Andorra3574100.010.000.02
118Iraq3491300.010.000.02
119Namibia1424600.000.000.01
120Georgia5360000.020.000.01
121Mauritius2339200.010.000.01
122American Samoa4301400.020.000.02
123Lesotho1285000.000.000.01
124Bolivia3234800.010.000.02
125Cuba3226500.010.000.01
126Montserrat1189100.000.000.01
127Sudan1178200.000.000.01
128United Arab Emirates11169000.040.000.01
129Guadeloupe295400.010.000.01
130Albania481500.020.000.02
131Jamaica175300.000.000.01
132Burma158300.000.000.01
133Ghana750600.030.000.01
134Nigeria128200.000.000.01
135Gibraltar118800.000.000.01
136Gaza Strip15800.000.000.01
137Mongolia21600.010.000.00
138Jordan1000.000.000.00
139Faroe Islands1000.000.000.00
140Montenegro1000.000.000.00
141Tanzania1000.000.000.00
142Oman1000.000.000.00
143Macau2000.010.000.00
144Reunion1000.000.000.00
145Cambodia2000.010.000.00
146Togo1000.000.000.00
147Guinea1000.000.000.00
148Kuwait3000.010.000.00
149Guyana1000.000.000.00
150Channel Islands1000.000.000.00
151Belize1000.000.000.00
152Virgin Islands1000.000.000.00
153Suriname2000.010.000.00
154Benin1000.000.000.00
155Yemen1000.000.000.00
156Saudi Arabia2000.010.000.00
157Zambia1000.000.000.00
158Egypt10000.040.000.00
159Zimbabwe3000.010.000.00
160Congo, Democratic Republic of the1000.000.000.00
161Niger1000.000.000.00


Home | My Account | Message Boards


Copyright © 2019 Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS and Institute for Information Transmission Problems of RAS